2018 Palmeiras ( Brasile )
2017 Palmeiras ( Brasile )
2016 Cagliari Calcio
2015 Dinamo Kiev ( Ucraina )
2014 A.S. Roma
2013 A.C. Milan
2012 A.S. Roma
2011 A.S. Roma
2010 Ado Den Haag (Olanda)
2009 S.S. Lazio
2008 S.S.C. Napoli
2007 Ferencvaros (Ungheria)
2006 Dinamo Kiev (Ucraina)
2005 F.C. Barcellona (Spagna)
2004 Ternana Calcio
2003 F.C. Juventus
2002 S.S. Lazio
2001 A.S. Monaco (Principato di Monaco)
2000 Atletico Madrid (Spagna)
1999 A.S. Monaco (Principato di Monaco)
1998 A.S. Roma
1997 Atalanta Calcio
1996 Lodigiani
1995 F.C. Barcellona (Spagna)
1994 A.S. Roma
1993 A.S. Lodigiani
2018 Gabriel Silva ( Palmeiras )
2017 Alan de Souza Guimaraes ( Palmeiras )
2016 Fabio Doratiotto ( Cagliari Calcio )
2015 Daniil Lisovyi (Dinamo Kiev)
2014 Alessio Murgia (Cagliari Calcio)
2013 Davide Di Molfetta (A.C. Milan)
2012 Dilan Vivaldi (Olympique’ Marsiglia)
2011 Sergey Seredin (C.S.K.A. Mosca)
2010 Valerio Verre (A.S. Roma)
2009 Tommaso Ceccarelli (S.S. Lazio)
2008 Luca Santonocito (Celtic F.c.)
2007 Antonia Jarchino (A.F.C.Ajax)
2006 Daniel Parejo (Real Madrid C.F.)
2005 Crosas Luque (F.C. Barcellona)
2004 Toni (F.C. Barcellona)
2003 Nicola Lai (Cagliari)
2002 Belay A.S. Monaco (Principato di Monaco)
2001 Benantar A.S. Monaco (Principato di Monaco)
2000 Ballestreros (Atletico Madrid)
1999 Lacombe A.S. Monaco (Principato di Monaco)
1998 Acerra (F.C. Internazionale)
1997 Suardi (Atalanta)
1996 Jhonny Heitinga (A.F.C. Ajax)
1995 Gonzales Cortes detto “Jhonny” (F.C. Barcellona)
1994 Emanuele Morini (A.S. Roma)
1993 Emanuele Morini (A.S. Lodigiani)
2018 Valentin Zekhov (Dinamo Mosca)
2017 Daniel Silva Santos ( Palmeiras )
2016 Manolo Portanova ( S.S. Lazio )
2015 Victor Symcho e Illia Tereshchenko (Dinamo Kiev)
2014 Edoardo Soleri ( A.S. Roma )
2013 D. Anelli (A.C. Milan) – A. Rossi (S.S. Lazio) – A. Gasilin (Zenit)
2012 Matteo Fedeli (A.S. Roma)
2011 Darius Madison (U.S.A.)
2010 Caglar Atis (Ado Den Haag)
2009 Tommaso Ceccarelli (S.S. Lazio) – Daniele Giorico (Cagliari Calcio)
2008 Simone Santu (Ternana Calcio)
2007 Matteo Comandini (Frosinone Calcio)
2006 Andrey Sakhnevych (Dinamo Kiev)
2005 Stefano Scappini (Ternana Calcio)
2004 Victor (F.C. Barcellona) – Mario Pacilli (Ternana Calcio) – Giacomini(A.S. Roma)
2003 Alberto Aramu (Cagliari Calcio)
2002 Michele Paolucci (Juventus)
2001 Laurent Lanterì (A.S. Monaco)
2000 Fernando Torres (Atletico Madrid)
2018 Lucas Bergantin Braganca (Palmeiras)
2017 Giuseppe Marciano’ ( Frosinone Calcio)
2016 Cesare Scolavino ( L’Aquila Calcio )
2015 Alex Szalai (Ujpest)
2014 Nikolay Kostenko ( Kuban Krasnodar )
2013 Igor Obukhov (Zenit San Pietroburgo)
2012 Alexander Sclhader (Red Bull Salisburgo)
2011 Jason Scolaro (U.S.A.)
2010 Robert Jan Kuipers (Ado Den Haag)
2009 Daniele Grosso (Cagliari Calcio)
2008 Luigi Sepe (S.S.C.Napoli)
2007 Balaz Megyeri (Ferencvaros)
2006 Stefano Ferrarese (F.C. Rieti)
2005 Denis Boyko (Dinamo Kiev)
2004 Plancheria Garcia (F.C. Barcellona)
2003 Pasquale Cunzi (Ternana)
2002 De Angelis (S.S. Lazio)
2001 Frankel (USA)
2000 Scotti (S.S.Lazio)
1999 Varaldi (F.C.Internazionale)
1998 De Ligio (F.C. Juventus)
1997 Bas Van Wegan (A.F.C. Ajax)
1996 Boy Waterman (A.F.C. Ajax)
1995 Paro (A.C.Venezia)
2018 Nordhorn (Germania)
2017 Pescara Calcio
2016 Dinamo Kiev
2015 F.C. Rieti
2014 Cagliari Calcio
2013 F.C. Rieti
2012 Virtus 4 Strade
2011 A.S. Roma
2010 Ascoli Calcio
2009 Ascoli Calcio
2008 S.S.C.Napoli
2007 F.C. Rieti
2006 F.C. Juventus
2005 F.C. Barcelona (Spagna)
2004 F.C. Rieti
2003 U.S.A.
2002 S.S. Lazio
2001 S.S. Lazio
2000 A.S. Lodigiani
1999 A.S. Monaco (Principato di Monaco)
1998 F.C. Zurigo (Svizzera)
1997 A.F.C. Ajax (Olanda)
1996 A.C. Milan – Ternana Calcio
1995 A.C. Torino
1994 Rappresentativa Reatina
1993 Rappresentativa Reatina
2018   Ternana Unicusano
2017   Cagliari Calcio
2016   Ternana Unicusano
2015    A.S. Roma
2014    A.S. Roma
2013    Ascoli Calcio
2018 :  Martino Melis  ( Cagliari Calcio )
2017 :  Artur Itiro ( Palmeiras )
2016 :  Marco Cossu ( Cagliari Calcio )

2018 : Nicolò Cannolichio ( Ternana Unicusano )

2017 : Nikita Koldunov ( Zenit S. Pietroburgo )

2016 : Moise Bioty Kean ( F.C. Juventus )

2015 : Daniel Kostl ( Sparta Praga )

2014 : A. Lopez – Ramirez ( Santa Cruz )

2013 : Nicolò Barella ( Cagliari Calcio )

 

2018 :  Wanderson ( Palmeiras )

2017 :  Bernardo ( Palmeiras )

2016 : Riccardo Doratiotto ( Cagliari Calcio )